Sélectionner une page

legal notice

editor

The website eva-garcia.fr is edited by Eva Garcia living in 75010 Paris.
The publication manager is Eva Garcia :
garcia.eva@hotmail.fr
+33 6 81 75 58 16

conception

Julienbarbat.com
36, rue Varsovie 31300 Toulouse
0630582119 | contact@julienbarbat.com

hosting

This site is hosting by Gandi
63, 65 Boulevard Massena 75013 Paris.

copyright

All the elements represented in this site belong to Eva Garcia unless otherwise mentioned. Any total or partial representation of this site is prohibited without the prior, written and express permission of the publisher and constitutes an infringement punishable by articles L 335-2 and following of the Code of Intellectual Property.

privacy policy

The site eva-garcia.fr collects information about you when sending the form of the Contact page.

The following information is collected when you complete the forms listed above:

your name
Your email

This informations allow us to respond to your request in the best conditions. They are kept for a maximum of three years.

Eva Garcia is committed to ensuring the security of personal data through strict procedures. For data collected “online”, communications on the client part are encrypted between the user’s computer and our servers (HTTPS secure zone). Eva Garcia commit herself to put all their efforts in order to protect your personal data.

In accordance with the provisions of the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978 (amended by the law of 6 August 2004 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data), you have the right to access, rectification or opposition on your personal data collected.

You can also use your right to the portability of your personal data. These rights can be exercised by writing to garcia.eva@hotmail.fr.